Stock Clearance
Cleo-HB Hair Dryer Rechargeable Wireless
SKU: 0501000061
Availability:
Out of stock
Out of stock
UNI-T UTI65H PROFESSIONAL THERMAL IMAGER
1 × 94.900 OMR
TAC TOOL 18 IN 1 HAMMER (HARD ROCK TOOLS)
1 × 3.900 OMR Subtotal: 98.800 OMR
SKU: 0501000061
Excluding VAT
Out of stock
Out of stock
– Tools Include: 1 Hammer, 2 pliers, 1 Claw, 1 Bottle Opener, 2 Saws, 2 Flat Head Screwdrivers, 1 Phillips Screwdriver, 4 Wrenches, 1 Wire Stripper, 1 File, 1 Knife, 1 Wire Cutter,
– An entire toolbox in the palm of your hand
– No need to haul out a hea
*Home Guardian *Inteligent IP Camera *Wi Fi HD Day/Night Cloud IP Camera *EnGenius Cloud *HD Streaming *Cross Platform *Day&Night *Event Detection *Play Back *Push Message
تصميم الكل في واحد: حامل عمودي لوحدة التحكم في الألعاب + مراوح تبريد + محطة شحن وحدة التحكم + منافذ USB.
حامل عمودي: تصميم موفر للمساحة مصمم حصريًا لجهاز PlayStation 4، يحافظ على وحدة التحكم الخاصة بك لاستخدامها بثبات في وضع عمودي.
2 منفذ شحن لوحدة التحكم: اشحن وحدتي تحكم في الألعاب في وقت واحد، مما يوفر وقتك عندما تحتاج إلى شحن وحدات التحكم.
مروحة تبريد مزدوجة: حافظ على برودة جهاز PS4 الخاص بك مع نظام التبريد وأطِل عمر وحدة التحكم في PS4.

There are no reviews yet.