Stock Clearance
Cleo-HB Hair Dryer Rechargeable Wireless
SKU: 0501000061
Availability:
Out of stock
Out of stock
DOBE PS4 TP4 023B Charging STAND
1 × 6.900 OMR
UNI-T UTI65H PROFESSIONAL THERMAL IMAGER
1 × 94.900 OMR Subtotal: 101.800 OMR
SKU: 0501000061
Excluding VAT
Out of stock
Out of stock
The ANNKE DVR DN41R is a reliable digital video recorder designed to enhance home and business security systems. With support for multiple camera channels, it enables seamless monitoring and recording of high-definition video footage. Equipped with advanced features such as motion detection, remote access, and H.265+ video compression, it optimizes storage space while ensuring efficient and reliable performance. Easy to set up and operate, the ANNKE DVR DN41R provides peace of mind by safeguarding your property with its robust surveillance capabilities.
– العلامة التجارية: CANDC
– النمط القطبي: Cardioid
– زجاج أمامي احترافي مضمن
– ميكروفون اتجاهي صغير الحجم وخفيف الوزن
– متوافق مع الهواتف الذكية والأجهزة اللوحية وكاميرات DSLR وكاميرات الفيديو الرقمية ذات العدسة الأحادية العاكسة وكاميرات الفيديو الاستهلاكية ومسجلات الصوت وغيرها
• Rocking footrest with high and low platforms
• Black hard wearing design
• Grooved footplates to provide grip
• Shaped to rock backwards and forwards
• High and low platforms chosen by simply rolling the footrest fully over

There are no reviews yet.